Lasha Bakradze 20/2011
Frédéric Barbier 15/2006
Johann Berger  4/1995
Quasim Berisha  8/1999
Ernst Birke  9/2000, 12/2003
Ferdinand Brunnbauer  4/1995
Karel Buna  9/2000, 12/2003
Wolfgang Daum  20/2011
Stephan Deutinger 14/2005
Andreas Disselnkötter  11/2002
Darius Dulnik  1/1992
Werner Falk  8/1999
Albert Feiber  20/2011
Petra Fosen-Schlichtinger  1/1992
Giorgio Frassineti  20/2011
Siegwald Ganglmair  11/2002
Markus Gappmair  6/1997
Winfried Garscha  5/1996
Skender Gashi  8/1999
Walter Grabert  20/2011
Radovan Grahovac  8/1999
Gerd Greune   16/2007
Andreas Gruber  1/1992
Josef Gruber  20/2011
Andreas Hafer  17/2008
Wolfgang Hafer  17/2008
Dieter W. Halwachs  10/2001
Rupert Hartl  5/1996
Walter Hecht  9/2000
Klaus Heidegger  4/1995
Reinhard Heinisch  14/2005
Mozes F. Heinschink  10/2001
Hans Heinz  6/1997
Heinrich Himmler  7/1998
Waltraud Hirsch  15/2006
Adolf Hittler  7/1998
Jan Hlousek  9/2000, 12/2003
Stephan Hofer  3/1994
Walter Hofstätter  20/2011
Gabriele Holzer  5/1996
Herbert Hutterer  1/1992
Michael John  17/2008
Ulrich Kanz  13/2004
Werner Karg  17/2008
Engelbert Kenyeri  20/2011
Sepp Kerschbaumer  4/1995
Gottfried-Karl Kindermann 13/2004
Jakob Knab  4/1995
Franz Kohout  5/1996
Peter Koits  20/2011
Martin Kranzl-Greinecker  20/2011
Beat Kümin  18/2009
Ludwig Laher  20/2011
Georg Lechner  5/1996
Gerald Lehner  16/2007
Kurt Leixl  4/1995
Kurt Lettner  1/1992
Christian Limbeck-Lilienau  1/1992
Jaromir Louda  9/2000
Branko Lustig  20/2011
Vera Marjanovic  8/1999
Vladislav Marjanovic  8/1999
Erich Marschall 1/1992
Gerhard Marschall 17/2008
Fred Marteny  5/1996
Rosa Martl  10/2001
Milorad Mateovic  8/1999
Ute von Maurnböck  8/1999
Stanislaw Meducki  1/1992
Manfred Meier  6/1997
Fadila Memisevic  8/1999
Siegfried Mortkowitz  6/1997
Josef Mühlbachler  9/2000
Bert Ture von zur Mühlen  15/2006
Erich Neumüller  1/1992
Rainer Nowak  18/2009
Malte Olschewski  8/1999
Angela Orthner  9/2000
Albert Ortig  17/2008
Franz Ottinger  20/2011
Tibor Pindes  9/2000
Thomas Punkenhofer  20/2011
Barbara Prammer  20/2011
Edith Rabenstein  6/1997
Edith Raim  20/2011
Josef Ratzenböck 18/2009
Otto Rothe  1/1992
Gerhard Ruis  17/2008
Robert Rzepka  1/1992
Franz Saxinger sen. 13/2004
Richard Schaffner  6/1997
Hermann Scheuringer 14/2005
Stephan Schirl  1/1992
Wolfgang Schneider  6/1997, 8/1999
Bernhard Schoßig   20/2011
Florian Schwanninger   19/2010, 20/2011
Cornelius Schwärzler   20/2011
Winfried Schulze  14/2005
Elke Seefried  13/2004
Helmut Seyss-Inquart  7/1998
Wolfgang Simböck +  1/1992
Pavel Skorpil  1/1992
Raimund Templeton  6/1997
Peter K. Unterrainer 13/2004
Rolf M. Urrisk  4/1995
Danijela Vrdoljak  20/2011
Johannes Waidbacher  20/2011
Reinhold Wagnleitner  6/1997
Franz Wasner   16/2007
Wolfgang Weiß  1/1992
Adi Wimmer  7/1998
Ernst Florian Winter 16/2007
Bernhard Wolfram  3/1994
Florian Zehethofer  1/1992
Karel Zelenka  9/2000

 


Stand: 6. September 2011

 


Österreichischer GedenkdienstAustrian Holocaust Memorial Service

 
 stadt braunau
 hrb
 aktuell
 programm
 ausstellung
 anmeldung
 archiv
 referenten
 sponsoren
 links
 kontakt
 verein
 short info english
 other languages
Seitenanfang